TURNIEJ O PUCHAR DYREKTORA SZKOŁY - Wszystkie WYNIKI

 

TERMINARZ SPOTKAŃ

  Grupa A                                                                                                mecze                  pkt             sety

1.Gumisie                                                                        5                     15           10-0    awans z grupy

 (skład: Jaworski,Bociek,Martynowski)

2.Fc Cygany Banany                                                          5                     5             3-7

 (skład:Wasilewski,Paduch,Rojek,Pszczoła,Wdowiak)

3.Tabasco                                                                        5                     6             4-6

(skład:Jaraszek,Paterek,Małaczek,Warchoł,Staszek)

4.FTW                                                                             5                     7             5-5    awans  z grupy

(skład:Mucha,Dutkowski,Żarłok,Polesiak,Pluta)

5.As all stars                                                                    5                     12           8-2    awans z grupy

(skład: Tomaszewski,Tomaszewski,Kułaga,Kaca)

6. Fc Szewce                                                                     5                     0            0-10

(skład: Molendowski,Wrochna,Bal,Drab,Drab)

 

18.03.2015. godz.17.00

Gumisie - Fc Cygany Banany 2:0 (15:9, 15:5)

Gumisie - Fc Szewce 2:0 (15:3, 15:8)

As all stars - Gumisie 0:2 (6:15, 10:15)

Fc Cygany Banany - Tabasco 0:2 (10:15, 12:15)

Tabasco - FTW 0:2 (12:15, 14:16)

08.04.2015. godz.17.00

As all stars - Fc Cygany Banany 2:0  (15:3, 15:9)

FTW - As all stars 0:2  (10:15, 1:15)

FTW - Gumisie  0:2 (0:15, 0:15)

Gumisie - Tabasco  2:0  (15:7, 15:1)

Fc Szewce - Tabasco  0:2  (0:15, 0:15)

 

15.04.2015 godz.17.00

Fc Cygany Banany - FTW   2:1  (10:15, 15:13, 15:11)

Fc Szewce - As all stars  0:2  (0:15, 0:15)

As all stars - Tabasco  2:0  (15:7, 15:0)

Fc Szewce - Fc Cygany Banany  0:2  (0:15, 0:15)

Fc Szewce - FTW  0:2  (0:15, 0:15)

 

Grupa B

 

1.Los Blancos                                                       4 mecze   11 pkt   8-1 sety  awans z grupy

(skład:Wyroślak,Kula,Mazurkiewicz,Wdowiak)

2.FC Pokemony                                                     4 mecz  3 pkt 2-6 sety

(skład: Klinicki,Mazur,Pietrzyk,Gliszczyński,Kłusek)

3.Mistrzowie  Chaosu                                              4 mecz 6 pkt  5-5sety    awans z grupy

(skład:Jachimkowski,Mitan,Bereżański,Bondel,Woźniak)

4.Pan Pytek i Spółka                                              4 mecz  9 pkt   7-3 sety  awans z grupy

 (skład:Pyciarz,Grabowski,Milcarczyk,Hrostek,Pajączek)

5. Fc Kozaki                                                          4 mecz  1 pkt   1-8 sety

(skład:Kidoń, Kidoń, Krajewski,Skrzek,Wójcik)     

30.03.2015.  godz.14.30

Los Blancos - Fc Pokemony   2:0 (15:1, 15:5)

Los Blancos - Fc Kozaki    2:0  (15:2, 15:4)

Mistrzowie Chaosu - Pan Pytek i Spółka  1:2  (16:14, 7:15, 10:15)

13.04.2015. godz.14.30

Fc Pokemony - Mistrzowie Chaosu  0:2  (10:15, 11:15)

Pan Pytek i Spółka - Fc Kozaki  2:0  (15:6, 15:6)

Fc Kozaki - Mistrzowie Chaosu  1:2  (14:16, 15:13, 15:17)

20.04.2015. godz. 14.30

Los Blancos - Mistrzowie Chaosu  2:0  (158, 15:11)

Los Blancos - Pan Pytek i Spółka 2:1  (15:12, 12:15, 15:12)

Pan Pytek i Spółka - Fc Pokemony  2:0  (15:4, 15:10)

Fc Pokemony - Fc Kozaki  2:0  (15:0, 15:0)

 

Półfinały

GUMISIE           -   MISTRZOWIE CHAOSU  2:0  (15:11, 15:8)

AS ALL STARS    -   PAN PYTEK I SPÓŁKA   2:0  (15:8, 15: 9)

FTW                 -   LOS BLANCOS   0:2  (8:15, 10:15)

GRUPA MISTZROWSKA

1. LOS BLANCOS   2 mecze   5pkt   4-1 sety

2. GUMISIE  2 mecze 4pkt  3-2 sety

3. AS ALL STARS  2 mecze  0pkt  0-4 sety

Gumisie - As all stars  2:0  (15:11, 15:12)

Los Blancos - As all stars  2:0  (15:12, 15:10)

Gumisie - Los Blancos  1:2  (7:15, 16:14, 11:15)

Joomla Templates by Joomla-Monster.com